Meet the Team

Our London Team

Ed Vokes, Director (London Team) 

Ed Vokes

Jade Bulteel, Business Manager - Front of House Division (London Team) 

Jade Bulteel

Sarah Hercock, Contract Catering Manager – FOH Temporary Division  (London Team) 

Sarah Hercock

Rory Kelly-Naughton, Hotel Divisional Manager – FOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Rory Kelly-Naughton

Matthew Przyborowski, Hotel Recruitment Consultant – FOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Matthew Przyborowski

Csenge Poduszlo , Recruitment Consultant – FOH Hotels & Restaurants Temporary Division (London Team) 

Csenge Poduszlo

Sallie Davis, Events Divisional Manager – FOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Sallie Davis

Natalya Ismail, Events Junior Consultant - Temporary Division (London Team) 

Natalya Ismail

Dan Judd, Events Consultant – FOH Temporary Division (London) (London Team) 

Dan Judd

Marta Wozniak, Senior Recruitment Consultant – FOH Contract Catering Temporary Division (London Team) 

Marta Wozniak

Claudia Narder , Front of House Recruitment Consultant – Contract Catering Temporary Division (London Team) 

Claudia Narder

Bridey Kelly, Front of House Resourcer (London Team) 

Bridey Kelly

Emoke Orsolya-Kiss, FOH Trainer (London Team) 

Emoke Orsolya-Kiss

Daniel Pennington, Business Manager - Back of House Division  (London Team) 

Daniel Pennington

Jenny Walklate, Contract Catering Divisional Manager – BOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Jenny Walklate

Molly Fielding , Contract Catering Consultant (London Team) 

Molly Fielding

Elliot Sherry , Contract Catering Consultant – Temporary Division (London Team) 

Elliot Sherry

Josh Howell, BOH Recruitment Consultant – Contract Catering Temporary Division (London Team) 

Josh Howell

Ricci Courtney, Junior Chef Consultant - Temporary Division (London Team) 

Ricci Courtney

Alessandra Ruocco, Events Divisional Manager – BOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Alessandra Ruocco

Victoria Hall, Recruitment Consultant – BOH Events Temporary Division (London Team) 

Victoria Hall

Zoe Rogers, Senior Recruitment Consultant – Temporary Division (London Team) 

Zoe Rogers

Pamela Dumas, Events Consultant – FOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Pamela Dumas

Ally McDonagh-White, Events Intern (London Team) 

Ally McDonagh-White

Emily Brown, Events Intern (London Team) 

Emily Brown

Jerome Caines, Hotels & Restaurants Recruitment Consultant – BOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Jerome Caines

Dominique Brown, Hotels & Restaurant Division Manager – BOH Temporary Division (London Team) 

Dominique Brown

Jose Ramirez, Recruitment Consultant – FOH Hotels Temporary Division (London Team) 

Jose Ramirez

Rob Vinke, Permanent Recruitment Consultant (London Team) 

Rob Vinke

Sam Armes, Permanent Recruitment Consultant (London Team) 

Sam Armes

Emma Granger , Permanent Recruitment Consultant (London Team) 

Emma Granger

Maria Grande , Training and Compliance Manager (London Team) 

Maria Grande

Sara Axamitova, FOH Resourcer (London Team) 

Sara Axamitova

Lucy Salih, Chef Resourcer (London Team) 

Lucy Salih

Jo-Mandi Templeton, Operations Manager (London Team) 

Jo-Mandi Templeton

Amy Castiglione, Marketing Executive (London Team) 

Amy Castiglione

Ian Scott, Group Finance Director (London Team) 

Ian Scott

Emma Tarbox, Payroll Administrator (London Team) 

Emma Tarbox

Jasmine Auguste, Payroll Assistant (London Team) 

Jasmine Auguste

Molly Hill , Front of House Temporary Payroll (London Team) 

Molly Hill

Maria Estevez Brocal, BOH Payroll (London Team) 

Maria Estevez Brocal

Paloma Blazquez, Purchase Ledger Administrator (London Team) 

Paloma Blazquez

Rhianne Stubbs, Credit Controller (London Team) 

Rhianne Stubbs

Zivile Radziute , Management Accountant (London Team) 

Zivile Radziute

Our Birmingham Team

Clare Downes, Director (Birmingham Team) 

Clare Downes

Holly McMullen, Front of House Consultant - Temporary Division (Birmingham Team) 

Holly McMullen

Ben Drayner, Events Divisional Manager – FOH Temporary Division (Birmingham Team) 

Ben Drayner

Louise Coughlan, Permanent Consultant (Birmingham Team) 

Louise Coughlan

Dominic Sweeney , Chef Recruitment Consultant (Birmingham Team) 

Dominic Sweeney

Luke Hall, Resourcer (Birmingham Team) 

Luke Hall

Our Surrey Team

Aimee Smith, Business Manager (Surrey Team) 

Aimee Smith

Simon King, Permanent Consultant (Surrey Team) 

Simon King

Samantha Colley, Temps Consultant (Surrey Team) 

Samantha Colley

Samantha McCune, Back of House Divisional Manager  (Surrey Team) 

Samantha McCune

Our Southampton Team

Rodney Burt, Business Manager – South Coast Region (Southampton Team) 

Rodney Burt

Mike Carter, Permanent Recruitment Consultant (Southampton Team) 

Mike Carter

Jadon Connis, Chef Recruitment Consultant – Temporary Division (Southampton Team) 

Jadon Connis

Katie Gooding, FOH Recruitment Consultant – Temporary Division (Southampton Team) 

Katie Gooding

Login  Register  Contact